PDA

View Full Version : Anderson FT



Jacob Hawkes
03-19-2009, 10:00 AM
I'm excited about next weekend. Unless work pops up, I'll be down there and try to keep updates.

Jacob Hawkes
03-25-2009, 06:02 PM
Open

1 FC AFC Roughwater's Bam Bam Dave Harter Bobby George
2 Topbrass Repete Pawsability Wayne & Deb Dorband Kenny Trott
3 Candlewood's Man In Black Dave Mealman Danny Farmer
4 AFC Call Me a Little Bit Pricey Dave Harter & Marci Nabity Bobby George
5 FC Candlewood's Rammin Catcher Tom Brian Tom Brian/Danny Farmer
6 Znfndel Laughing Ladies Sinner Max Morton Kenny Trott
7 Dominator Boots She Worth It Hank/Linda Knoblauch Hank Knoblauch
8 FC AFC My Name Is Bocephus Robert Hayden Bobby George
9 Bayou-Star Beyond Independent Suzan Caire Danny Farmer/John Caire
10 Mr. Oliver D. Place GRADY PEACOCK Kenny Trott
11 Candlewoods Aphrodites Jazz Tom Brian Danny Farmer
12 FC AFC Joey's Zoom Zoom Jim Carlisle Bobby George
13 The Mad Russian Anthony & Janice Snow Danny Farmer
14 FC Hardscrabble Ride the Wind Sydney Gardave Kenny Trott
15 FC Castlebay's Wren Dell Susie Ritch Bobby George
16 FC-AFC Windigos Kalamity Kate Marv & Pat Baumer Marvin Baumer
17 FC-AFC Trumarc's Lil Ms Pogo Martha and John Russell Danny Farmer
18 Fat Tire's Prime Cut Wayne & Tracey Jensen Kenny Trott
19 Southampton's Streaming Cut Susan Gray Arthur Hermes
20 Big Alfonse Capone of Mo-Kan Donna and Anthony Piranio, Pete Panarites Bobby George
21 FC AFC Wolf Creek CR Skeeter Robby Bickley Robby Bickley/Danny Farmer
22 Taylorlabs Right on Q Sydney Gardave Kenny Trott
23 Little Dipper Darby Glenda Brown Mary Tatum
24 FC AFC Barton Creek's O Mustad Mike Haring & Loren Morehouse Bobby George
25 Sea Biscuit Itchin To Go William Kearns Danny Farmer
26 FC AFC Perpetual Dizzy Daisy David Winters Kenny Trott
27 By Golden Ponds Christmas Comet David & Muriel Honeycutt Bobby George
28 AFC Castlebays Night Robber Dave Seivert Dave Seivert
29 Grasses Carolina Sweet Temptation Sylvia & Rick Lewelling Danny Farmer
30 FC-AFC Tartan Prime Time Barbara and James Howard Kenny Trott
31 FC Blackwater BeBe Dave Harter & Marci Nabity Bobby George
32 Springthyme Richard & Sharon Bass Richard Bass/Danny Farmer
33 FC AFC Fat City Pacer D Boice K Trott
34 FC AFC Mizpah Miss Kathy Berdan Kenny Trott
35 Westwoods Iron Man John Hughes and Mike Westfall Bobby George
36 FC-AFC Trumarc's Stormin Norman II Mark Rosenblum Danny Farmer/Mark Rosenblum
37 Fargo's Gulf Coast Jack-Son John Caire John Caire
38 Maple Ridge's Sooner Boomer Chris and Wade McCool Kenny Trott
39 FC AFC Aksarben's Black Smoke Jim Carlisle Bobby George
40 Red Bird's Winsome Blue Mike Kammerer Danny Farmer
41 FC/AFC Catalina's Pardon Me Brad & Diane Clow Kenny Trott
42 Wood Dale's Firemark Golden Star Bob Hayden Bobby George
43 FC/AFC Vinwood's Dont' Look Ethel Mike Kammerer Danny Farmer
44 Beluga's Black Brew Tim Mueller Kenny Trott
45 DoubleDuce Michael & Carol Stroh Bobby George
46 Trumarc's Brother Bob Rodney Bridgers Danny Farmer
47 Watermark's Libby Mary Tatum Mary Tatum
48 AFC Black Magic's Woody Too DeWitt Boice Kenny Trott
49 Salty Paws Saint Nick Jackie & John McKay Bobby George
50 Cross Creek Texan Verdell Matter Danny Farmer
51 Waterdogs Wingman JH Russ Lain Russ Lain
52 LKY's Controled Burn Brad & Diane Clow Kenny Trott
53 FC Candlewood's Rokee Ely-Jah John & Ashley Wilson Bobby George
54 Sureshot's Texas Hold'Em Marv & Pat Baumer Marv Baumer
55 Rocky Creek's Full Tilt Boogie John Caire Danny Farmer/John Caire
56 Salty Paws Ms. Behavin Roy Morejon Roy Morejon
57 FC Westwoods Sunday Silence Mike Westfall & Mike Schaffer Bobby George
58 FC AFC Catalina's Miss Monica Kathy Berdan Kenny Trott
59 Trumarc's Costalotmore Mark Rosenblum Danny Farmer/Mark Rosenblum
60 Southampton's Wiggle Trace Susan Gray Arthur Hermes
61 Field of Dreams Razzamatazz Dan Blevins Bobby George
62 FC Ruf Sea's Angus William Bowen Danny Farmer
63 MAKO's Sizzlin Sambuca Mark Olson Kenny Trott
64 Kiss Of The Devil Terry Rotschaffer and Bob Hanssen Bobby George
65 Tip From A Gypsy Bill Bowen Danny Farmer
66 Watermark's Opportunity Knocks Carl Estep Kenny Trott
67 Rock River Granite Dave Seivert Dave Seivert
68 Horsetooth's Prime Pick William Flynn Kenny Trott
69 FC Quickmark Power Play Jackie and John McKay Bobby George
70 Baypoint's Take Aim Michael Kammerer Danny Farmer
71 Watermark's Player's Rule-No Limit Mary Tatum Mary Tatum



AM:

1 Maple Ridge's Sooner Boomer Chris and Wade McCool Martha McCool
2 Trumarc's Costalotmore Mark Rosenblum Mark Rosenblum
3 FC/AFC Tangata Manu Brad & Diane Clow Brad Clow
4 Goldenloch's Run'n Crockett, MH Marlene Walden Mary Tatum/Adam Casto
5 Salty Paws Ms. Behavin Roy Morejon Roy Morejon
6 AFC Castlebays Night Robber Dave Seivert Dave Seivert
7 FC-AFC Tartan Prime Time Barbara and James Howard Barb Howard
8 Rocky Creek's Full Tilt Boogie John Caire John Caire
9 FC AFC Catalina's Miss Monica Kathy Berdan Kathy Berdan
10 Taylorlabs Right on Q Sydney Gardave Sydney Gardave
11 By Golden Ponds Legacy David Honeycutt Dave Honeycutt/Muriel Honeycutt
12 Tupelos King George Greg Bradford Greg Bradford
13 Phyllo Farms Mischief Maker Claudette Klein Mary Tatum
14 FC-AFC Windigos Kalamity Kate Marv & Pat Baumer Marvin Baumer
15 Hillock's Liberty Freedom Kathy and Vern Hasenbank Vern Hasenbank
16 Bayou-Star Beyond Independent Suzan Caire Suzan Caire
17 Southampton's Wiggle Trace Susan Gray Arthur Hermes
18 Sweet Bay's Pal-O-Mine Mark Rosenblum Mark Rosenblum
19 FC/AFC Catalina's Pardon Me Brad & Diane Clow Brad Clow
20 Waterdogs Wingman JH Russ Lain Russ Lain
21 Watermark's Libby Mary Tatum Mary Tatum
22 Scandia Valley Wing Chaser Ray Amundson/ Janet Loughlin Janet Loughlin/Ray Amundson
23 BIG SKY'S ALDEBERON Maurice Smith Maury Smith
24 Trumarc's Brother Bob Rodney Bridgers Rodney Bridgers
25 FC Castlebay's Wren Dell Susan Ritch Susan Ritch
26 Rock River Granite Dave Seivert Dave Seivert
27 Dominator Boots She Worth It Hank/Linda Knoblauch Hank Knoblauch
28 FC AFC Mizpah Miss Kathy Berdan Kathy Berdan
29 Watermark's Player's Rule-No Limit Mary Tatum Mary Tatum
30 FC Hardscrabble Ride the Wind Sydney Gardave Sydney Gardave
31 FC-AFC Trumarc's Stormin Norman II Mark Rosenblum Mark Rosenblum
32 LKY's Controled Burn Brad & Diane Clow Brad Clow
33 Fargo's Gulf Coast Jack-Son John Caire John Caire
34 Sureshot's Texas Hold'Em Marv & Pat Baumer Marv Baumer
35 By Golden Ponds Christmas Comet Muriel Honeycutt Dave Honeycutt/Loren Morehouse/Muriel Honeycutt
36 Dominator Dealer He's Worth It Kathy and Vern Hasenbank Vern Hasenbank
37 FC Candlewood's Rammin Catcher Tom Brian Tom Brian
38 Southampton's Streaming Cut Susan Gray Arthur Hermes
39 Little Dipper Darby Glenda Brown Mary Tatum
40 FC AFC Wolf Creek CR Skeeter Robby Bickley Robby Bickley
41 Cross Creek Texan Verdell Matter Jerry Lou Matter
42 Candlewoods Aphrodites Jazz Tom Brian Tom Brian
43 Scandia Valley Blue Chip Ray Amundson/ Janet Loughlin Ray Amundson/Janet Loughlin
44 HRCH UH Crop Dusters Payoff Gal MH QAA Carole Robison Carole Robison