PDA

View Full Version : Running order Long Island Retriever Field Trial Club Oct 1-3



South Bay
09-23-2004, 09:04 AM
Open

# Dog Name Handler
1 PEREGRINE'S APACHE Kristen Hoffman
2 SUNNY DAZE AFTER A STORM Ed Forry
3 HUNTER'S ROAD K. M.Sweezey
4 FC RUNNING WITH THE DEVIL David Mosher
5 FC/AFC SALLY'S POWER DRIVE Ed Forry
6 WATERDOG ANNIE Timothy Mahady
7 FLIGHT'S FIRST KNIGHT Kristen Hoffman
8 FC/AFC CHENA RIVER CHAVEZ David Mosher
9 "OUT DAMN SPOT, OUT" Ed Forry
10 FC/AFC PEE DEE QUICK Lasal Banty
11 REBEL RIDGE BOOMAHRANG Lyn Yelton or Jeff Lyons
12 RAMMIN SWEET CANDY Randy or Mindy Bohn
13 BLUE SKY'S FOLLOW A STORM Ed Forry
14 AFC ARAN ISLAND'S MR. ROONEYPatrick Martin
15 RUBIE BEGONIA Bart Clark
16 WESTWIND'S COLONIAL RIMFIREDave Mosher
17 BREEZE HILL'S TIPTOP David Jensen
18 ONE TOUGH LIT'L COOKIE Ed Forry
19 LONGSHOT DIRTY DANCIN Dave Hoffman
20 DC/AFC SUNDAY'S RUFWATER CANVASBACK, MH Scott Martin/Ken Erickson
21 EYES LIKE BOBBY KNIGHT JH Ed Forry
22 AFC AGGIE'S SPECIAL EDITION Les Levering or Newt Cropper
23 NICKIE'S TAG A LONG Karen Molloy
24 DUCKBANDS MAGIE OF BREEZE HILL David Jensen
25 MONEY TALKS II David Mosher
26 FOURWIND'S FREEDOM CHOICE Kristen Hoffman
27 AFC SOUTH BAY'S NEW YORK TITAN Gerard Troha
28 ELMWOOD NO MOON'S BIG DIPPER W.L. Thompson
29 REBEL RIDGE MAXXIMUM MOJO Lyn Yelton or Jeff Lyons
30 FC MISS SCARLET David Mosher
31 MATAGORDA'S ALOTTA SPEC K. M.Sweezey
32 LARS JUST A LITTLE RHYTHM Bob Larsen
33 GOV'T MULE W.L. Thompson
34 FC HARMONY'S HEY YOU HARRY J.J. Sweezey
35 FC SOUTH BAY'S MAXX'S MISCHIEF Ed Forry
36 FC/CFC/CAFC WINGOVER LITTLE JOE David Mosher or Dudley Millikin, Jr.
37 FC/AFC HIGH TECH C.E.O. Ed Forry or Owners
38 RIVERSBEND LILY OF THE JAMES Kristen Hoffman
39 AFC/CFC/CAFC BIG BLUE'S DISTANT THUNDER Lasal Banty
40 FC SO-DAK LONG SPUR DAKOTA Ed Forry
41 TRIFECTA BET ON ME Lisa Kane
42 CAFC MISS T Pete Plourde
43 FC/AFC RAMMIN HOT CHILI Randy or Mindy Bohn
44 SPURLAKE'S DOT COM Kristen Hoffman
45 WINDRIVER'S MOST WANTED Don Driggers
46 CROPPER'S DOWN N' DIRTY Bob Larsen
47 BRITTANY LAKES SOLID AS A ROC David Mosher
48 FC REBEL RIDGE TOTAL ECLIPSE Ed Forry
49 NORTHWIND'S CAPTAIN CRUNCH W. L. Thompson, Jr.
50 DOUBLE CREEK ANDOUILLE J.J. Sweezey
51 GREENWING BRIGHT EYES Craig A. Stonesifer
52 WINGOVER'S OLIVER David Mosher
53 CASTLEBAY'S HEIR BORNE Ed Forry
54 AFC SUSQUEHANNA DRIFT NETTER Richard Barnes
55 DISTAGON'S ATV OF NORDAIS Bruce Mitchell
56 RUF SEA'S ANGUS Ken Erikson or Scott Martin
57 JUST ADD WATER III David Mosher
58 CANDLEWOODS POWER SURGE Ed Forry
59 TAILROTOR RAVEN Kristen Hoffman
60 CASTLEBAY'S WREN DELL Hank McNeil
61 MARYMONTS SUREWIN SCOTT Ed Forry
62 GREENWING FEATHER DANCER Craig A. Stonesifer
63 FC LULU LULU LULU David Mosher
64 HAPPYDAUGH'S TOP GUN Kristen Hoffman
65 DEEP WATER COLONIAL SUNFIRE David Mosher
66 AFC PRAIRIE WIND HAWKEYE Newt Cropper
67 HOPPER BD Jack Gwaltney, Jr.
68 THE PREACHER Ed Forry
69 REVEILLE'S BLACK KNIGHT W.L. Thompson
70 HAPPYDAUG TAKN CARE O'BIZNES Kristen Hoffman
71 FC/AFC LAR'S WING N' A PRAYER Bob Larsen
72 HESSY'S ACE OF SPADES Kristen Hoffman

Amateur

# Dog Name Handler
1 GREENWING BRIGHT EYES Craig A. Stonesifer
2 REBEL RIDGE MAXXIMUM MOJO Lyn Yelton or Jeff Lyons
3 HIGH TANK MATILDA Ken Eckhardt
4 FC/AFC PLEASANT RIVER BLUE WING CD MH Charles L. Hayden or Milly B. Welsh
5 TRIFECTA SHE'S A KEEPER Grace Mondrosch
6 AFC ATTA-BOY Bart Clark
7 AFC PRAIRIE WIND HAWKEYE Newt Cropper
8 SUSQUEHANNA TRAPPER MH Mike Hopkins
9 WESTWIND'S COLONIAL RIMFIRE Mike Coutu
10 AFC ARAN ISLAND'S MR. ROONEY Patrick Martin
11 FC/CFC/CAFC WINGOVER LITTLE JOE Dudley Millikin Jr.
12 HIGHLAND KIOWA SHOOTING STAR, MH*** Nick Staszko
13 C and C STACKED DECK YOGI Greg Fleck or Bruce Mitchell
14 FC/AFC HIGH TECH C.E.O. Ed or Linda Haskins
15 PISTOL PETE MH Pete Plourde
16 YELLOWJACKET'S JETSTREAM Nancy Sills
17 NIKE DE LOS PATOS MH Fran Gough or Mike Jiorle
18 FC/AFC LAR'S WING N' A PRAYER Bob Larsen
19 AFC AGGIE'S SPECIAL EDITION Les Levering or Newt Cropper
20 NICKIE'S TAG A LONG Karen Molloy
21 AFC/CFC/CAFC BIG BLUE'S DISTANT THUNDER Lasal Banty
22 GREENWING FEATHER DANCER Craig A. Stonesifer
23 FC/AFC PEE DEE QUICK Lasal Banty
24 CROPPER'S DOWN N' DIRTY Bob Larsen
25 FC/AFC RAMMIN HOT CHILI Randy or Mindy Bohn
26 RUF SEA'S ANGUS Ken Erikson
27 CASTLEBAY'S WREN DELL Hank McNeil
28 S AND E' S RIDER ON THE STORM Steve Zilli
29 YELLOWJACKET'S MOOD INDIGO Nancy Sills
30 AFC SUSQUEHANNA DRIFT NETTER Richard Barnes
31 LONGSHOT DIRTY DANCIN Dave Hoffman
32 AFC SOUTH BAY'S NEW YORK TITAN Gerard Troha
33 WESTWIND THORIN OAKENSHIELD, SH Rich Stokes
34 RHUMBLINE'S MAGNETIC COMPASS SH Susan Carpenter
35 RUBIE BEGONIA Bart Clark
36 RAMMIN SWEET CANDY Randy or Mindy Bohn
37 DC/AFC SUNDAY'S RUFWATER CANVASBACK, MH Ken Erickson
38 YELLOWJACKET'S BLACK DIAMOND Nancy Sills
39 FC SOUTH BAY'S MAXX'S MISCHIEF Gerard Troha
40 AFC THAT'S BETTER Alma Lalley
41 REBEL RIDGE BOOMAHRANG Lyn Yelton or Jeff Lyons
42 LARS JUST A LITTLE RHYTHM Bob Larsen
43 TRIFECTA BET ON ME Lisa Kane
44 CHESBAY TUCKER Tim Carrion
45 DISTAGON'S ATV OF NORDAIS Bruce Mitchell
46 CAFC MISS T Pete Plourde
47 WATERDOG ANNIE Timothy Mahady
48 CASTLEBAY'S HEIR BORNE Hank McNeil
49 TRIFECTA'S CASH ON THE LINE Lisa Kane
50 POPLAR FOREST RAIN ON YA Van Qualls
51 DEEP WATER COLONIAL SUNFIRE Mike Coutu
52 REVEILLE'S BLACK KNIGHT Ed Haas
53 TOPBRASS HUSTLE RUSSELL Neill Robson
54 HESSY'S ACE OF SPADES Neil Robson

Qualifying

Dog Name Handler
REAL GOLD WRAITH HI-KI DIVA Nick Staszko
CHESBAY TUCKER Tim Carrion
CONBRIO'S COVER GIRL HAPPY DAUGH Jean Kornblut
HOPPER BD Jack Gwaltney, Jr.
SHADEE LADEE KATEE K. M.Sweezey
EMBERAIN SUNKIST MISS, UD MH Susan Handelman
COPPERTOP'S SUNDAY ANNIE CD, MH Milly B. Welsh or Charles L. Hayden
GOV'T MULE Pete Sanfilippo or W.L. Thompson
SUGARFOOT'S NO SPIN ZONE David Mosher
GRASSES CAROLINA SWEET TEMPTATION Ed Forry
BREEZE HILL'S CRUMB MONSTER David Jensen
TIRFECTA THIS SPUDZ FOR YOU Grace Mondrosch
BAILEY GAVIN'S IRISH DREAM Karen Sweezey
SHANNONDOAH'S HIGHLAND DRAKE Kristen Hoffman
SILVERCREEK MURRAY SAMUEL SH Michael Moscowitz
SKIPPY'S STACKED DECK JESSE Greg Fleck
SPLASHDOWN BLITHE SPIRIT, SH Susan Handelman
RHUMBLINE'S MAGNETIC COMPASS SH Susan Carpenter
SOMMIT'S JACKSON AT RIVER'S EDGE Alex Abraham or Richard Barnes
REBEL RIDGE'S DEVILS LUCK Jeff Lyons or Lyn Yelton
MCRAE Jack Gwaltney, Jr.
HIGH TANK MATILDA Ken Eckhardt
BUCKSHOTS ROCK YOUR WORLD Alma Lalley
DOUBLE CREEK BET ON DAN Karen M. Sweezey
WINDRIVER'S MOST WANTED Don Driggers
BLACK DUKE OF DOUGLAS David Jensen
RHUMBLINE'S REVENUE CUTTER SH Susan Carpenter
TANKS BUT NO TANKS Bart Clark
SUGARFOOTS TRIPLE THREAT David Mosher
FOLLY COVES ANGELIC DELIGHT Davey Hoffman
C and C STACKED DECK YOGI Greg Fleck or Bruce Mitchell
CHANCE'S BANG FOR BUCK Ed Forry
POPLAR FOREST RAIN ON YA Van Qualls
HIGHTECH TERRAGATOR Linda or Ed Haskins or Ed Forry
STARRY VALENTINE Jack Gwaltney, Jr.
DAISEY'S LILY YELLOW ROSE Chuck Erwine or W.L. Thompson
PECONIC BAYS BUBBA BEAR Dolores Smith


Derby

Dog Name Handler
ROUGHWATER'S MIDNIGHT CHARGE David Mosher or Myra Fuguet
PEAK VIEWS NEVER GONNA TRIPP David Jensen
TEAL OAK PEDAL TO THE METAL JH Rodger Armstrong
LIGHT FARM'S COOPER Bob Tosadori
CK'S BRUTUS David Mosher
DOUBLE CREEK WAUCHULA Karen M. Sweezey
REBEL RIDGE'S DEVILS LUCK Jeff Lyons or Lyn Yelton
I'M NOT FROM TEXAS Diane Tweston or W.L. Thompson
RABBIT RABBIT RABBIT David Mosher
CREEK ROBBERS DIGIN DUTCHMAN Bruce Lyster
RAMMIN'D ROCK PILE Greg Fleck or Bruce Mitchell
JOE'S BLACK MAGIC W.L. Thompson
CK'S BLUE VELVET David Mosher
DOUBLE CREEK HHYH REDUX Karen M. Sweezey
LORD STANLEY'S PUCK Bob Agnor
BOB XLT W.L. Thompson
CALL ME CHENA David Mosher
CAROWAY'S CLASSIC TOP GUN Greg McGee
DOUBLE CREEK PERCUSSION Karen M. Sweezey
SALTMARSH CAERNAC ZEKE David Mosher
SANS PEUR'S MAJORITY LEADER Karen M. Sweezey
OUTLAW JESSE JAMES VI Bob Agnor
PLOURDE'S IDES OF MARCH David Mosher
PECONIC BAYS RARE FIND Dolores Smith